***************************** RELAY ENTRY LIST **********************************
Let's Climb a Mountain Relay Teams
Spokane, WA July 8, 2006
No. Name Category Team Age S Ts
===== ================== ========= ==================== === = ==
101 ALLISON BARR FOPEN DANGEROUS CURVES 34 F S
101 LAURA KETCHAM-DUCH FOPEN DANGEROUS CURVES 35 F M
101 PHAEDRA COTE FOPEN DANGEROUS CURVES 33 F XS
101 STACI BEWICK FOPEN DANGEROUS CURVES 38 F M
101 JULIE JACKSON FOPEN DANGEROUS CURVES 43 F M
101 JOLEEN COONEY FOPEN DANGEROUS CURVES 30 F S
102 MACUS BUDIG YMALE THE ANGRY PICKLES 17 M M
102 RYAN BISHOP YMALE THE ANGRY PICKLES 17 M XS
102 KELLY LYNCH YMALE THE ANGRY PICKLES 16 M M
102 JORDAN CURNUTT YMALE THE ANGRY PICKLES 15 M M
102 DYLAN HATCHER YMALE THE ANGRY PICKLES 17 M M
102 KELVIN DARATHA YMALE THE ANGRY PICKLES 17 M S
103 DIANE DAVIS FMASTERS KAREN'S CREW 46 F M
103 AMY JOHNSON FMASTERS KAREN'S CREW 48 F S
103 TONYA TOWNSEND FMASTERS KAREN'S CREW 47 F XS
103 HELEN HEDGES FMASTERS KAREN'S CREW 48 F S
103 DARCY STAUDINGER FMASTERS KAREN'S CREW 45 F S
103 VAL KUNTZ FMASTERS KAREN'S CREW 41 F M
104 BILL ROSS MASTERSCO PSYCHO CHIHUAHUAS 57 M XL
104 ROBBIN ROSS MASTERSCO PSYCHO CHIHUAHUAS 40 F M
104 CHERYL KRENGE MASTERSCO PSYCHO CHIHUAHUAS 41 F M
104 TERRY MCDONALD MASTERSCO PSYCHO CHIHUAHUAS 54 M XL
104 CARYL HERRON MASTERSCO PSYCHO CHIHUAHUAS 51 F M
104 KENNY ADEBAYO MASTERSCO PSYCHO CHIHUAHUAS 45 M M
105 BRITNEY BROWNLEY OPENCOED PAPA MURPHSTERS 18 F M
105 KRISTI PERKINS OPENCOED PAPA MURPHSTERS 18 F S
105 BRENDA GILL OPENCOED PAPA MURPHSTERS F S
105 PAUL GILL OPENCOED PAPA MURPHSTERS 43 M L
105 BOBBY FRYE OPENCOED PAPA MURPHSTERS 33 M L
105 TRAVIS REUWKE OPENCOED PAPA MURPHSTERS 16 M L
106 STEVE RUPP ACOGON MEAD MIDDLE 35 M L
106 JAMIE BOWMAN ACOGON MEAD MIDDLE 26 F S
106 VICKI WINTERSTEIN ACOGON MEAD MIDDLE 45 F M
106 STACI SPENCER ACOGON MEAD MIDDLE 29 F S
106 ANGELIKI WINTERSTE ACOGON MEAD MIDDLE 24 M
106 JOLISA WENKHEIMER ACOGON MEAD MIDDLE 30 F M
107 CAMI NELSON YCOED MAXIMUM 6 18 F S
107 MARY GRAESSER YCOED MAXIMUM 6 17 F S
107 DEREK SLAUGHTER YCOED MAXIMUM 6 15 M S
107 DANIELLE SLAUGHTER YCOED MAXIMUM 6 17 F S
107 DANIEL RENZ YCOED MAXIMUM 6 16 M S
107 THOMAS GALL YCOED MAXIMUM 6 18 M M
108 JUSTIN SCOTT YMALE THE ITALIAN STALLION 16 M S
108 ERIN WISCHMANN YMALE THE ITALIAN STALLION 16 M M
108 MICHAEL TOWNSHEND YMALE THE ITALIAN STALLION 14 M S
108 TREVIN GOODRICK YMALE THE ITALIAN STALLION 16 M M
108 RILEY GOODRICK YMALE THE ITALIAN STALLION 15 M M
108 ZACK DEPLEDGE YMALE THE ITALIAN STALLION 16 M L
109 ARIEL FIELD YFEMALE FERRIS GIRLS 16 F S
109 SAMANTHA NICKS YFEMALE FERRIS GIRLS 16 F M
109 HILLARY KAUFMAN YFEMALE FERRIS GIRLS 15 F S
109 MELANIA HAMLIN YFEMALE FERRIS GIRLS 16 F M
109 TAELOR WILSON YFEMALE FERRIS GIRLS 14 F M
109 JOIURDAN NEAL YFEMALE FERRIS GIRLS 14 F M
110 DAVID HICKERSON YMALE TEAM ROBERT CROSBY M M
110 CAMERON QUACKENBUS YMALE TEAM ROBERT CROSBY M M
110 PATRICK MALONEY YMALE TEAM ROBERT CROSBY 18 M M
110 STEVE OLSEN YMALE TEAM ROBERT CROSBY M M
110 JEFF DEVLIN YMALE TEAM ROBERT CROSBY M M
110 NICK LAPLANTE YMALE TEAM ROBERT CROSBY M M
111 DEREK ANDERESON YCOED 2011 DUO TRIO 13 M M
111 ASHLEIGH SEELY YCOED 2011 DUO TRIO 12 F S
111 ACACIA SMITH YCOED 2011 DUO TRIO 14 F M
111 JARED MAYNES YCOED 2011 DUO TRIO 13 M S
111 KELSEY MORROW YCOED 2011 DUO TRIO 13 F S
111 JOHN WEISER YCOED 2011 DUO TRIO 13 M L
112 MAGGIE BULGER YFEMALE SAXON GIRLS 14 F XS
112 KATIE DAVIS YFEMALE SAXON GIRLS 16 F S
112 KIRSTEN GRIFFING YFEMALE SAXON GIRLS 16 F S
112 HAILEY ZYSK YFEMALE SAXON GIRLS 13 F S
112 ANNMARIE HOWARD YFEMALE SAXON GIRLS 16 F S
112 LAUREN HARTMAN YFEMALE SAXON GIRLS 15 F S
113 JULIE GOYETTE FOPEN wotrs 42 F S
113 JAMIE JONES FOPEN WOTRS 24 F S
113 JANEEN SWETT FOPEN WOTRS 45 F M
113 JODY FERRIS FOPEN WOTRS 35 F S
113 SUZANNE FIGY FOPEN WOTRS 31 F S
113 SARAH PRATT FOPEN WOTRS 31 F S
114 PAUL FITZPATRICK MASTERSCO TOO MANY PHYSICAL PR 54 M L
114 SUE FITZPATRICK MASTERSCO TOO MANY PHYSICAL PR 54 F S
114 KEN BRIGGS MASTERSCO TOO MANY PHYSICAL PR 55 M L
114 JANE DAVEY MASTERSCO TOO MANY PHYSICAL PR 59 F S
114 JIM HOPPE MASTERSCO TOO MANY PHYSICAL PR 59 M L
114 CAROLYN POPE MASTERSCO TOO MANY PHYSICAL PR 64 F M
115 JEFF CORKILL MMASTERS TEAM GLUCOSAMINE 63 M XL
115 DON KARDONG MMASTERS TEAM GLUCOSAMINE 57 M L
115 WAYNE RISTEAU MMASTERS TEAM GLUCOSAMINE 57 M XL
115 BILL SAY--- MMASTERS TEAM GLUCOSAMINE 48 M M
115 STEVE KIESEL MMASTERS TEAM GLUCOSAMINE 49 M XL
115 BOB MURPHY MMASTERS TEAM GLUCOSAMINE 53 M S
116 MIKE HARRIS OPENCOED MAGIC MINIVAN 38 M L
116 JULIE HARRIS OPENCOED MAGIC MINIVAN 40 F M
116 KEVIN SWAIM OPENCOED MAGIC MINIVAN 42 M L
116 PAIGE SWAIM OPENCOED MAGIC MINIVAN 42 F L
116 MARK JANKE OPENCOED MAGIC MINIVAN 45 M XL
116 ANNE TREFRET MASTERSCO MAGIC MINIVAN 46 F M
117 KATYE JUNKINS YFEMALE EAGLE 2 16 F S
117 SENEIDA MONROY YFEMALE EAGLE 2 14 F M
117 MEGAN LORENZ YFEMALE EAGLE 2 13 F XS
117 JESSICA MADCHILL YFEMALE EAGLE 2 14 F S
117 EMILEIGH DIETRICH YFEMALE EAGLE 2 14 F XS
117 CAMILLE MACKIE YFEMALE EAGLE 2 15 F S
118 STEVE FOSTER YMALE EAGLE ONE 15 M M
118 JOSH GARDNER YMALE EAGLE ONE 16 M M
118 JUSTIN DEGENHART YMALE EAGLE ONE 15 M M
118 MATT TREMBLY YMALE EAGLE ONE 16 M M
118 ALEX HANDSON YMALE EAGLE ONE 16 M M
118 MICHAEL WHITE YMALE EAGLE ONE M M
118 JOEY HARTHMEIER YMALE EAGLE ONE L
119 MAUREEN KERBER OPENCOED LACTIC ACID JUNKIES 52 F M
119 BARB SCHULTZ OPENCOED LACTIC ACID JUNKIES 50 F M
119 KEITH SCHULTZ OPENCOED LACTIC ACID JUNKIES 49 M XL
119 NANETTE SPEAR OPENCOED LACTIC ACID JUNKIES 50 F S
119 CHRIS TOHM OPENCOED LACTIC ACID JUNKIES 39 M XL
119 BOBBY CARUSA OPENCOED LACTIC ACID JUNKIES 35 M L
120 BRIAN TREFRY MOPEN BALLISTOCARDIOGRAPHI 46 M L
120 JULIAN REDMAN MOPEN BALLISTOCARDIOGRAPHI 17 M L
120 KRIS LEONARD MOPEN BALLISTOCARDIOGRAPHI 17 M L
120 JAMES SHEPARD MOPEN BALLISTOCARDIOGRAPHI 26 M XL
120 BEN BENRENDT MOPEN BALLISTOCARDIOGRAPHI 18 M L
120 JESSE AAFFELDT MOPEN BALLISTOCARDIOGRAPHI 19 M L
121 AMY MASSIE ACOGON RUNNERS 34 F M
121 BEN VANGERPEN ACOGON RUNNERS 30 M XL
121 BOB MASSIE ACOGON RUNNERS 67 M M
122 JOHN CRAIG ACOGON WORDEN 44 M L
122 ERIC WORDEN ACOGON WORDEN 36 M M
122 KATHY WORDEN ACOGON WORDEN 36 F M
122 KARRIE BROWN ACOGON WORDEN 36 F S
122 TY BROWN ACOGON WORDEN 35 F XL
122 SCOTT DARATHA ACOGON WORDEN 41 M L
123 SUSAN OSBORN ACOGON INFINITY RACING 33 F S
123 DANIEL BONOGOFSKI ACOGON INFINITY RACING 61 M M
124 JIM PETERSON MOPEN SPOKANE CHIEFS M L
124 GREG SLOAN MOPEN SPOKANE CHIEFS 50 M L
124 RANDY SHWAEGLER MOPEN SPOKANE CHIEFS 39 M XL
124 JAY STEWART MOPEN SPOKANE CHIEFS 31 M L
124 ANDREW BILLIG MOPEN SPOKANE CHIEFS 38 M L
124 MARK MILES MOPEN SPOKANE CHIEFS 36 M L
125 ELI DEITZ YMALE O.D.D.EMUS 13 M XS
125 CONNOR JONES YMALE O.D.D.EMUS 13 M XS
125 JAKE DEPLEDGE YMALE O.D.D.EMUS 13 M S
125 ERICK KNOL YMALE O.D.D.EMUS 14 M S
125 ALLEN SCHROEDER YMALE O.D.D.EMUS 14 M M
125 TREVOR KISSENGER YMALE O.D.D.EMUS 14 M S
126 JOE FARLEY MOPEN MOUNTAIN POUNDERS 24 M M
126 BERNIE POLOKOWSKI MOPEN MOUNTAIN POUNDERS 56 M L
126 FRANK TAYLOR MOPEN MOUNTAIN POUNDERS 31 M L
126 AARON LEWER MOPEN MOUNTAIN POUNDERS 22
126 DAN ROARK MOPEN MOUNTAIN POUNDERS 44 M L
126 CARL GUENZEL MOPEN MOUNTAIN POUNDERS 38 M L
127 GREGORY TAYLOR YMALE G PREP 1 17 M L
127 TATE KELLY YMALE G PREP 1 15 M M
127 FLETCHER MORGAN YMALE G PREP 1 17 M M
127 PATRICK FOR--- YMALE 17 M M
127 BYRON GROH YMALE G PREP 1 M M
127 ZACK JOLLY YMALE G PREP 1 M M
128 TANNA DERUYTER YFEMALE G PREP 2 16 F S
128 THERESA HAILEY YFEMALE G PREP 2 17 F S
128 LAURA LINDGREN YFEMALE G PREP 2 F S
128 ANNIE MORGAN YFEMALE G PREP 2 F S
128 SARAH KRIES YFEMALE G PREP 2 F S
128 PAIGE PORTER YFEMALE G PREP 2 15 F S
129 ROBERT COSBY MOPEN MOUNTAIN MEN 18 M M
129 JUSTIN HOUCK MOPEN MOUNTAIN MEN 20 M S
129 MIKE QUACKENBUSH MOPEN MOUNTAIN MEN 19 M M
129 EVAN GARBER MOPEN MOUNTAIN MEN 19 M M
129 STEVEN GIMPLE MOPEN MOUNTAIN MEN 18 M M
129 STEVE VANDENBURG MOPEN MOUNTAIN MEN 19 M L
130 RACHEL FRODYE YFEMALE TOAST YOUR BUNS OFF 16 F S
130 LESLIE BERKSETH YFEMALE TOAST YOUR BUNS OFF 17 F XS
130 KATIE OWENS YFEMALE TOAST YOUR BUNS OFF 17 F XS
130 KAREN OWENS YFEMALE TOAST YOUR BUNS OFF 17 F XS
130 STEPHANIE TIFFANY YFEMALE TOAST YOUR BUNS OFF 17 F S
130 ALICIA JOHNSTON YFEMALE TOAST YOUR BUNS OFF 17 F S
131 STEVIE GILDEHOUS YFEMALE UTTERLY HOT STUFF 15 F XS
131 HAYLEY STEPHENS YFEMALE UTTERLY HOT STUFF 15 F XS
131 ALITA JUDKINS YFEMALE UTTERLY HOT STUFF 15 F S
131 MCCALL MINARIK YFEMALE UTTERLY HOT STUFF 15 F XS
131 MADDIE FUCHS YFEMALE UTTERLY HOT STUFF 15 F S
131 ASHLEY NICHOLLS YFEMALE UTTERLY HOT STUFF 15 F S
132 KIRA ESTES YFEMALE LCXC GIRLS DISTANCE 17 F S
132 ROMANY REDMAN YFEMALE LCXC GIRLS DISTANCE 16 F M
132 HILLARY LANDERS YFEMALE LCXC GIRLS DISTANCE 16 F S
132 NICOLE LEDWITH YFEMALE LCXC GIRLS DISTANCE 15 F S
132 CHLOE LEDWITH YFEMALE LCXC GIRLS DISTANCE 14 F S
132 BETA HSU YFEMALE LCXC GIRLS DISTANCE 17 F S
133 TERRY COPE ACOGON 1EH3: ON ON 2 THE TO 40 M L
133 RACHEL NELSON ACOGON 1EH3: ON ON 2 THE TO 31 F S
133 JEFF NYE ACOGON 1EH3: ON ON 2 THE TO 41 M XL
133 LIANNE NYE ACOGON 1EH3: ON ON 2 THE TO 35 F L
133 MICHEAL SMITH ACOGON 1EH3: ON ON 2 THE TO M
133 MIKE BALL ACOGON 1EH3: ON ON 2 THE TO M
133 JON THORPE ACOGON 1EH3: ON ON 2 THE TO 53 M M
133 MICHEAL MONEK ACOGON 1EH3: ON ON 2 THE TO 29 M XL
134 CHRISTOPHER SCHWAR ACOGON SPOKANE CHRISTIAN CH 23 M L
134 JERY ZEE ACOGON SPOKANE CHRISTIAN CH 27 M L
134 PHIL SALVADOR ACOGON SPOKANE CHRISTIAN CH 22 M L
134 MEGAN POP ACOGON SPOKANE CHRISTIAN CH 23 F M
135 JOE ABATE OPENCOED SIX UPHILL 50 M L
135 JANET COLLAR OPENCOED SIX UPHILL 34 F M
135 CARLY SCHUMAN OPENCOED SIX UPHILL 25 M S
135 MIKE SELLS OPENCOED SIX UPHILL 47 M XL
135 MIKE WILLIAMS OPENCOED SIX UPHILL 39 M XL
135 AMBER HAMILTON OPENCOED SIX UPHILL 28 F M
136 ALAN DOUGLAS MMASTERS NOONERS 56 M XL
136 JAY MOLITER MMASTERS NOONERS 60 M L
136 JOHN TROPPMER MMASTERS NOONERS 44 M L
136 ANDY NICHOLS NOONERS 65 M L
136 JEFF CLEMENTS NOONERS 49 M L
136 RON KELLING MMASTERS NOONERS 65 M L
137 JOHN SETZ ACOGON RIVERSIDE 17 M M
137 STEPHANIE DYE ACOGON RIVERSIDE 16 F S
137 ALAN FARNHAM ACOGON RIVERSIDE 17 F M
137 NATHAN LESTER ACOGON RIVERSIDE M L
137 AMANDA WILSON ACOGON RIVERSIDE F XS
137 CHRIS ENZLER ACOGON RIVERSIDE M L
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
Let's Climb a Mountain
34.3 Mile Solo and Relay
Spokane, WA
July 8, 2006
MALE OPEN
1 MARK MANSFIELD MOPEN 5:08:56
2 ROBERT CRABB MOPEN 6:18:09
3 THOMAS PILEGGI MOPEN 6:18:39
4 BRACY TAYLOR MOPEN 7:09:37
5 WILLIAM BROWN MOPEN 7:41:23
FEMALE OPEN
1 AMANDA BERGQUIST FOPEN 6:04:12
2 SHAWN LAWSON FOPEN 6:04:40
3 WENDY O'NEAL FOPEN 6:38:13
MALE MASTERS
1 ROBERT TOWNE MMASTERS 5:20:44
2 MIKE KOSLOSKY MMASTERS 5:35:33
3 LEWIS PERSONS MMASTERS 5:42:41
4 BOB PEREGOY MMASTERS 6:08:30
5 MARK TOTMAN MMASTERS 6:19:00
6 JAMES DERBY MMASTERS 6:39:16
7 STEVE ARGULE MMASTERS 7:49:09
FEMALE MASTERS
1 MARY ANN CLUTE FMASTERS 7:18:17
************************ RELAY RESULTS by Category************************
Let's Climb a Mountain
34.3 Mile Solo and Relay
Spokane, WA
July 8, 2006
Let's Climb a Mountain
34.3 Mile Solo and Relay
Spokane, WA
July 8, 2006
Let's Climb a Mountain
34.3 Mile Solo and Relay
Spokane, WA
July 8, 2006
EARLY STARTERS
MICHELLE BREACH 7:10:41
JEFF NAVE